The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Aaliyah Love
Aaliyah Love galleries at Freakolla:
 
Aaliyah's Stats:
Tits: 33B
Waist: 26
Ass: 34
Height: 5'2"
Aaliyah's Bio: Impossibly cute and sexy blonde babe Aaliyah Love was born on March 3, 1985 in Chicago, Illinois and is of Lithuanian, French and German descent. The hazel-eyed beauty moved to Baltimore in her teens and stayed there through college. Aaliyah started in adult entertainment as a webcam model when she was 18. She has since appeared in several lez-only adult films and on numerous premium websites. Sexy little Miss Love became Twistys Treat of the Month for April 2012.
Aliases: Molly, Alliyah
 
More Aaliyah Love is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, FTV Girls, Art-Lingerie
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links