The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Aimee's Stats:
Tits: 34C
Waist: 24
Ass: 34
Height: 5'8"
Aimee's Bio: Long legged blonde babe Aimee Addison was born March 8, 1985 in Phoenix, Arizona. The hazel-eyed beauty majored in anthropolgy in college and started adult modeling in 2008 after answering a CraigsList ad for a foot fetish model. Aimee has since appeared on numerous websites and almost 20 adult films. She appears in solo, lesbian, and hardcore scenes.
Aliases: Justine Adams, FTV Lara, Brenna Landis, Julie Michel and Brenna Bentley
 
 
More Aimee Addison is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Penthouse, FTV
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links