The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Aletta Ocean
Aletta Ocean galleries at Freakolla:
 
Aletta's Stats:
Tits: 34C
Waist: 26
Ass: 37
Height: 5'8"
Aletta's Bio: Tall Hungarian Eurobabe Aletta Ocean was born Dóra Varga on December 14, 1987 in Budapest, Hungary. She began modeling in 2006 after winning a beauty contest and started in adult entertainment in 2007. The blue-eyed bombshell has since won several awards, including a 2010 AVN Award for Female Foreign Performer of the Year, and has starred in well over 100 videos.
Aliases: Dora, Artemis Gold, Aletta Florencia, Florancia, Aletta Alien, Aletta, Doris Alien, Meseda, Nikita Charm, and Jessica Kline
 
More Aletta Ocean is available at this premium site:
Twistys
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links