The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Alexandra Ivy
Alexandra Ivy galleries at Freakolla:
 
Alexandra's Stats:
Tits: 34C
Waist: 25
Ass: 35
Height: 5'7"
Alexandra's Bio: Redhot redhead Alexandra Ivy was born on May 9, 1987 in Farmingdale, Maine. The hazel-eyed scorcher started in adult entertainment in 2007 and has since made over 30 movies, appearing in only solo and lesbian scenes. She is rumored to be best friends with fellow redheaded pornstar, Jayme Langford. (That would be a hot lesbian scene.) She is best known for her beautiful red hair and her lean, sexy body with firm, natural tits.
Aliases: Summer Solstice, Alexandra, and Summer Alessandro
 
More Alexandra Ivy is available at this premium site:
Penthouse
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links