The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Alexis Ford's Stats:
Tits: 33C
Waist: 25
Ass: 33
Height: 5'4"
Alexis' Bio: Busty blonde babe Alexis Ford was born April 24, 1988 in Glendale, New York and is of Italian descent. The blue-eyed babe started in adult entertainment in 2008 working as a dancer and a magazine model before appearing in Vivid Entertainment's 2008 release, Brand New Faces 8. She has since appeared in 30 films, primarily in solo, lesbian and bondage scenes. Alexis was named Penthouse's Pet of the Month for June 2012.
Aliases: FTV Nicole, Nikki
 
 
More Alexis Ford is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Holly Randall, FTV Girls, Penthouse
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links