The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Alison Angel
Alison Angel galleries at Freakolla:
 
Alison's Stats:
Tits: 36D
Waist: 26
Ass: 36
Height: 5'8"
Alison's Bio: Naturally big-breasted and blonde babe Alison Angel was born Christie Caudill on April 7, 1986 and started in adult entertainment as an FTV Girl at the age of 18. The tall green-eyed beauty quickly became everyone's favorite, necessitating the start of her own website. Her natural looks and heavenly body need no enhancement and her anti-smoking, anti-drug, and anti-tattoo stance helped to embolden this hard working babe as a true angel in the adult industry. She performs in only solo and lesbian scenes.
Aliases: Allison Angel, Christie Caudill, FTV Alison
 
More Alison Angel is available at these premium sites:
FTV Girls, Alison Angel.com, Teen Dreams
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links