The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Andie Valentino
Andie Valentino galleries at Freakolla:
 
Andie's Stats:
Tits: 34D
Waist: 26
Ass: 35
Height: 5'0"
Andie's Bio: Stunning brunette Andie Valentino was born February 1, 1988 in Newport Beach California. The green-eyed babe started in adult entertainment in 2006 when she was 18 years old and has gone on to appear in close to 50 films and most major nude and glamour websites. She has been nominated for several AVN awards, including Best Solo Sex Scene in 2009 for the film "Hot Showers 16." Andie was the Penthouse Pet of the Month for May 2007 and then Twistys Treat of the Month for January 2008.
Aliases: Andreza Valentino, Randy Andie, Andi Valentino, Andie Carelli, Alexandria Valentino, FTV Andrea, Stefany
 
More Andie Valentino is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, FTV Girls, Penthouse
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links