The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Anette Dawn
Anette Dawn galleries at Freakolla:
 
Anette's Stats:
Tits: 34D
Waist: 24
Ass: 34
Height: 5'6"
Anette's Bio: Super hot Eurobabe Anette Dawn was born on May 9, 1978 in Salgotarjan, Nógrád, Hungary. (I would have guessed she is much younger than that. It only shows that she is aging super-well in addition to being super-hot! I would still check her ID before I sold her a drink if I was her bartender.) The blonde, brown-eyed beauty started in adult entertainment in 2002 and has appeared in over a dozen movies. She prefers lesbian and solo scenes in her work, and I can't say I blame her. She is completely lickable from her pretty face, over her voluminous tits, and all the way down to her sexy toes. Hmm, hmm, good! Anette was Twistys Treat of the Month for March 2007.
Aliases: Anett Bocsi, Annetta Dawn, Annette Dawn, Lyla Monroe, Brigitte, Bridgette, Heidi, and Catriona A
 
More Anette Dawn is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Anette Dawn.com, MetArt
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links