The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Ann Marie Rios
Ann Marie Rios galleries at Freakolla:
 
Ann Marie's Stats:
Tits: 34B
Waist: 26
Ass: 35
Height: 5'4"
Ann Marie's Bio: Latina beauty Ann Marie Rios was born Sarah Marie Thomas on September 5, 1981 in Santa Clarita, California and is of Costa Rican descent. The brown-eyed exotic sexpot started in adult entertainment in 2001 as Ann Marie and has since made close to 300 movies, including 2010's Sunny Leone Loves HD Porn from Vivid Entertainment. She started using the Rios surname in 2005 after taking a one year break from porn. Ann Marie is not one to be content just working in front of the camera. She made her directorial debut in 2004 with Babes Illustrated 14, designed a signature juicer for a sex toy company, became president of the film company Erotique Entertainment, and has hosted radio shows for KSEX radio and Playboy radio, as well as hosted television shows for Playboy TV and Spice Channel. Whew! And she writes columns for several websites.
Aliases: Ann Marie, Anne Marie, AnnMarie Rios
 
More Ann Marie Rios is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Penthouse, Vivid, AnnMarieRios.com
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links