The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Audrey Bitoni
Audrey Bitoni galleries at Freakolla:
 
Audrey's Stats:
Tits: 34D
Waist: 24
Ass: 33
Height: 5'4"
Audrey's Bio: Curvy babe Audrey Bitoni was born August 16, 1986 in Pasadena, California, but grew up in the suburbs of Chicago. The hazel-eyed beauty started in adult entertainment by showing up for a model call while she was in college. She has since been crowned Twistys' Treat of the Month for September 2007 and Penthouse's Pet of the Month for November 2008. Audrey has made close to 200 movies, mostly solo and lesbian, but some hardcore shit- including facials. (Oh Audrey, how could you? Your face is too hot to be covered by a facial!)
Aliases: Audrey, Audri Bitoni
 
More Audrey Bitoni is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Penthouse, AudreyBitoni.com
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links