The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Blake Rose
Blake Rose galleries at Freakolla:
 
Blake's Stats:
Tits: 34D
Waist: 24
Ass: 34
Height: 5'8"
Blake's Bio: Stunning and busty blonde babe Blake Rose was born Stephanie Nixon on June 20, 1984 in Napa, California. The blue-eyed blonde started in the adult entertainment industry on March 1, 2009 and has since appeared in over a dozen films. She was voted Twistys Treat of the Month for September 2010. Although her stunning looks and generous tits could get her gigs anywhere, she prefers to work primarily for the trusted Twistys site and one or two others. But what she will do on camera is almost everything. Listed on her model agency profile, she is available for solo, lesbian, hardcore, fetish, and bondage (plus others). According to her Twistys Treat page from 2010, this adventerous spirit looks for similar variety in her daily life in that one of her fantasies is to "have a live-in girlfriend AND boyfriend to play with whenever I want." I keep liking her more the more I know about her.
Aliases: Siena Steele and Stephanie Nixon
 
More Blake Rose is available at this premium site:
Twistys
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links