The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Blanca Brooke's Stats:
Tits: 34C
Waist: 23
Ass: 36
Height: 5'4"
Blanca's Bio: Hot blonde Blanca Brooke was born November 19, 1984 in Brno, Jihomoravsky kraj, Czech Republic. The blue-eyed stunner starter her nude modeling career in 2010 and has since appeared in numerous men's magazines including American Hustler and Australian Penthouse. She has also appeared in the 2013 German horror film 'Bloody Monster' and an episode of "Crossing Lines" alongside Donald Sutherland, also in 2013.
Aliases: Blanka, Brittany B, Lena
 
 
More Blanca Brooke is available at these premium sites:
OnlyTease Network, Art-Lingerie, Layered-Nylons
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links