The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Brea Bennett
Brea Bennett galleries at Freakolla:
Brea Bennett's Stats:
Tits: 32B
Waist: 22
Ass: 32
Height: 5'5"
Brea's Bio: Sleek and sexy blonde babe Brea Bennett was born Emily Stopka on February 7, 1987 in Mesa, Arizona. The stunning green-eyed beauty studied to be a singer before entering the adult entertainment industry in 2005. In her initial year as an adult performer, she was the first winner of the television reality show Jenna's American Sex Star. Brea has also appeared in over fifty films since 2005, performing in some hardcore scenes, but specializing in solo and lesbian shoots. She was also Twistys Treat of the Month for October 2008. In her spare time she likes writing music on the guitar and singing.
Aliases: Breanne and Mary
More Brea Bennett is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Babes.com, FTV Girls, Penthouse, Holly Randall
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links