The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Breanne Benson
Breanne Benson galleries at Freakolla:
 
Breanne's Stats:
Tits: 32C
Waist: 22
Ass: 35
Height: 5'4"
Breanne's Bio: Sexy Breanne Benson was born April 22, 1984 in Tirana, Albania but has spent most of her life in the United States. The brown-eyed beauty started her adult career in 2003 doing lesbian films. In 2004 she temporarily left the industry to dance in Vegas. Since 2009 she has returned to adult and added hardcore and other genres to her film repretoire. She has been nominated for several adult entertainment awards, including an AVN nod in 2011 for Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene. Breanne was the Penthouse Pet of the Month for January 2011.
Aliases: Breanna Benson, Lonnie Breanne, Breanne Teases, Brianne Grant, Karidah, and Jennifer
 
More Breanne Benson is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Penthouse, BreanneBenson.com
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links