The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Candice Collyer's Stats:
Tits: 32D
Waist: 24
Ass: 34
Height: 5'4"
Candice's Bio: Sexy blonde Candice Collyer was born May 7, 1989 in Cheshunt, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom. The hazel-eyed beauty trained in gymnastics growing up, and is also a qualified gymnastics coach. She started modeling in 2006 after being approached by model scouts. She soon found work as a spokesmodel at motorcycle and car shows and even worked several years as the face of Maxxis tires at motorsport events across the United Kingdom. Candice appears primarily in softcore solo scenes.
Aliases: Candice C, Kandise
 
 
More Candice Collyer is available at these premium sites:
OnlyTease network, Art-Lingerie, Layered-Nylons
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links