The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Candice Luca's Stats:
Tits: 34B
Waist: 24
Ass: 35
Height: 5'7"
Candice's Bio: Slender beauty Candice Luca was born May 6, 1992 in Czech Republic. The brown-eyed stunner started her adult modeling career in 2012 and has made a big splash as she appeared on over twenty websites in her first year. She appears in solo, lesbian, and hardcore scenes. Candice loves dance music and has a secret passion for lingerie, which she shares with a select group of friends.
Aliases: Lennox A, Alice, Candice Love, Alice, Candice Love, Monica
 
 
More Candice Luca is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, MetArt, SexArt, TeenDreams, Holly Randall, Art-Lingerie
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links