The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Capri Anderson
Capri Anderson galleries at Freakolla:
Capri Anderson's Stats:
Tits: 32B
Waist: 24
Ass: 34
Height: 5'6"
Capri's Bio: Stunning brunette Capri Anderson was born Christine Walsh on March 30, 1988 in New York City. The all natural blue-eyed babe gained notoriety in October 2010 when she was involved in a scandal with television comedian Charlie Sheen. Capri started in adult entertainment in 2008 at the age of twenty and has since made over 50 films. In March of 2011, Capri signed on as a contract performer with Vivid Entertainment and is already developing quite a roster with them including; My Little Black Book, Spiderman XXX: A Porn Parody, Runaway, and the highly anticipated 2012 release, Pee Wee's XXX Adventure: A Porn Parody. She usually only performs in solo and lesbian scenes.
Aliases: Alexis Capri, Stella Costanza, and Christine Walsh
More Capri Anderson is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, FTV Girls, Penthouse, Teen Dreams, MetArt, SexArt
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links