The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Caprice's Stats:
Tits: 32B
Waist: 25
Ass: 34
Height: 5'3"
Caprice's Bio: Slender brunette babe Caprice was born Marketa Stroblova on October 26, 1988 in Prague, Czech Republic. The brown-eyed beauty started adult modeling in 2008 and has since appeared in a dozen films and a whole slew of websites, including solo, lesbian, and hardcore scenes. In her spare time Caprice likes to travel to exotic countries and listen to British Pop-Rock. She is best known for her naturally beautiful body, angelic face, and her willingness to do it all on camera. She was voted Twistys Treat of the Month for July 2013.
Aliases: Marketa Stroblova, Lola, Lolashut, Patricia, Anastasia, Marky, Sensual Jane
 
 
More Caprice is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Babes.com, MetArt, SexArt, OnlyTease , Art-Lingerie, Holly Randall
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links