The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Cassia Riley
Cassia Riley galleries at Freakolla:
 
Cassia's Stats:
Tits: 34C
Waist: 24
Ass: 34
Height: 5'4"
Cassia's Bio: Sly and sexy brunette Cassia Riley was born Lisa Tuttle on October 27, 1980 in Los Angelas, California. The hazel-eyed beauty started in adult entertainment in 2005 when a friend introduced her to someone in the business and has since appeared in over a dozen movies. Her sexy smile and large natural breasts made her an instant fan favorite. Cassia was the Penthouse Pet of the Month for April 2005, the runner-up for their 2006 Pet of the Year, and was Twistys Treat of the Month for February 2007. She has also made numerous appearances on The Howard Stern Show. In May of 2009 she married former House Of Pain front-man, Erik Schrody; aka Everlast.
Aliases: Lisa Schrody, Lisa Tuttle, Cassie Riley, and Cassia Schrody
 
More Cassia Riley is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Penthouse
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links