The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Cassie's Stats:
Tits: 32B
Waist: 23
Ass: 34
Height: 5'2"
Cassie's Bio: All-American brunette cutie Cassie Laine was born October 23rd, 1992. The all-natural brown-eyed beauty started in adult entertainment in early 2012, and by midsummer already made well over a dozen films. Although she mostly poses in solo and lesbian galleries, quite a few of her films include bondage and foot-fetish titles. Cassie has the same last name as porn-babe Charlie Laine, and similar facial features, but I haven't been able to ascertain if they are related. If anyone knows either way, let me know at this e-mail address.
Aliases: Cassie Lane, FTV Girl Cassie
 
 
More Cassie Laine is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, FTV Girls, Art-Lingerie, SexArt
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links