The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Celeste Star
Celeste Star galleries at Freakolla:
 
Celeste Star's Stats:
Tits: 34C
Waist: 25
Ass: 36
Height: 5'7"
Celeste's Bio: Super hot bunette Celeste Star was born Crystal Ann Varela on December 28, 1985 in Pomona, California and is of Irish and Hispanic descent. The green-eyed beauty entered adult entertainment in 2004 when she was 19 years old and has made well over 100 movies and has been nominated for many AVN awards for her performances. Celeste appeared as Penthouse's Pet of the Month for July 2005. She usually performs in only solo and lesbian scenes.
Aliases: Michelle, Amy, Christine, Celesete Star, Seleste Star, and Celeste Simone
 
More Celeste Star is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, FTV Girls, Penthouse, Art-Lingerie, The Life Erotic, TeenDreams, Babes.com, WhenGirlsPlay
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links