The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Charlie Laine
Charlie Laine galleries at Freakolla:
Charlie Laine's Stats:
Tits: 32B
Waist: 23
Ass: 32
Height: 5'3"
Charlie's Bio: Sexy brunette Charlie Laine was born in Marion, Wisconsin on January 31, 1984. She moved to Florida at the age of sixteen and started modeling for swimwear and sunglasses companies. The blue-eyed stunner started in adult entertainment in 2002 after turning 18. She has since appeared in over 200 movies, almost exclusively in solo and lesbian scenes, and has been nominated for several AVN awards. Charlie was selected as the Penthouse Pet of the Month for February 2006.
Aliases: Charlie Lane, Brandy Sapphire, Raina Lee, Fanielle, and Tiffani Rocks
More Charlie Laine is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Penthouse, Holly Randall, TeenDreams
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links