The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Charlotte Stokely's Stats:
Tits: 34B
Waist: 24
Ass: 36
Height: 5'4"
Charlotte's Bio: Sexy freckled blonde Charlotte Stokely was born August 8, 1986 in Little Creek Town, Utah. The blue-eyed babe started in the adult entertainment industry in August 2004, after her roommate was cast in an adult film- she was subsequently asked to appear on camera, and did. She has since appeared in over 100 films and was the 2007 AVN Award winner for Best Girl/Girl Scene and the 2008 AVN Award winner for Best DVD in "Black Light Beauty". Most recently, this amazing angel-kissed babe was named Twistys Treat of the Month for June 2015. Charlotte appears in solo, lesbian, and hardcore scenes. In addition to her adult career, she has also been acting and modeling in the mainstream industry since 2005 for American Apparel and other companies- appearing on billboards and in magazines. When she's not in front of the camera, Charlotte studies Ancient Egyptian Hieroglyphics and stroking paint onto wood or canvas makes her smile!
Aliases: Carissa, Charlotte-Silverdust, Brittney Vitale
 
 
More Charlotte Stokely is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, MetArt, SexArt, Babes Network, FTV
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links