The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Chikita's Stats:
Tits: 34C
Waist: 24
Ass: 35
Height: 5'6"
Chikita's Bio: Busty blonde Eurobabe Chikita was born Markéta Pechová on June 23, 1986 in Jihlava, Czech Republic. The blue-eyed stunner started adult modeling in 2008 and has gone on to appear on countless premium adult websites, a couple of movies and print editions of Penthouse, Playboy, and Hustler magazines. Chikita is a pristine model in that she has no tattoos or body piercings and naturally full breasts.
Aliases: Cikita A, Destiny Scott, Chikita, Cikita Pechová, Magdalene, Cecilia, Cheyenne, Tchikita, Janine, Hana, Iveta, Janine, Karina Myerson and Markéta Pechová
 
 
More Chikita is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, OnlyAllSites, Art-Lingerie, MetArt, Penthouse, Teen Dreams, Layered-Nylons
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links