The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Chloe James's Stats:
Tits: 34D
Waist: 24
Ass: 35
Height: 5'4"
Chloe's Bio: Sexy brunette Chloe James was born Michelle Bartlett on May 19, 1990 in Montenegro, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil. The blue-eyed babe started in adult entertainment in 2009 and has since appeared in about a dozen films including Vivid Entertainment's release, Lia's First Time. Naturally busty Chloe appears primarily in solo, lesbian and bondage scenes.
Aliases: Chloe J, Chole, Busty Josie, Josie Crush, and Shelby Sweet
 
 
More Chloe James is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Penthouse, Holly Randall, Babes Network
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links