The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Denisa D
Denisa D galleries at Freakolla:
Denisa D's Stats:
Tits: 34C
Waist: 26
Ass: 35
Height: 5'7"
Denisa's Bio: Smokin' hot Eurobabe Denisa D, who also goes by a slew of other names including Danae and Gina, was born Denisa Brázdová on September 29, 1985 in Prague, Czech Republic. The hazel-eyed beauty was named Miss Prague 2004 prior to her start in adult entertainment later on that same year. She has since made over 30 films for a variety of studios and under almost as many aliases. Denisa has also used many different names on the websites she has appeared on. The naturally full-breasted stunner is most recognizable for her sexy high cheekbones, her perfect tits, and her sweetly seductive smile. Plus her long legs and perfect ass. Denisa is definitely hot from head to toe. She appears primarily in solo and lesbian scenes. That and many peoples' dreams!
Aliases: Dana, Danae, Danae A, Denisa, Denisa B, Denisa Brazdova, Elis, Geena, Gia, Gina, Gina B, Gina D, Gina Lee, Gina Novak, Gina S, Ginna, Gyna, Heather Wild, Janny, Jasmin, Julie, July, Nerriss, Nicole, Samueline de la Rosa, Sarah, Sweet Denisa, Tasty Gina, Tina Shannon, and Yasmin
More Denisa D is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Penthouse, Teen Dreams, Sweet Denisa, MetArt
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links