The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Denisa Heaven's Stats:
Tits: 35B
Waist: 24
Ass: 35
Height: 5'7"
Denisa's Bio: Sexy redheaded babe Denisa Heaven was born Gabriela Cerna on January 24, 1988 in Praha, Prague, Czech Republic. In addition to her glamour and fashion modeling, Denisa started in adult entertainment in 2008 and appears in solo, lesbian and hardcore scenes. The green-eyed babe also sometimes appears with blonde hair. In addition to her native Czech language, she also speaks English and French.
Aliases: Gabriela Cerna, Cheryl, Denysa Heaven, Diorka, Haven, Heaven, Michelle, Pinky, Denisa Heaven Jennifer
 
 
More Denisa Heaven is available at these premium sites:
MetArt, TeenDreams
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links