The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Dominika Chybová's Stats:
Tits: 33B
Waist: 23
Ass: 33
Height: 5'6"
Dominika's Bio: Slender and sexy brunette babe Dominika Chybová was born July 10, 1985 in Praha, Prague, Czech Republic. The brown-eyed babe started adult modeling in 2009 and also does fashion and glamour modeling. In addition to her native Czech, she also speaks English and Italian.
Aliases: Dita, Domika C, Dominica C, Dominika, Dominika A, Dominika C, Dominique, Lady Domy, Patsy
 
 
More Dominika Chybová is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, MetArt
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links