The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Elle Alexandra
Elle Alexandra galleries at Freakolla:
Elle Alexandra's Stats:
Tits: 34A
Waist: 24
Ass: 34
Height: 5'7"
Elle's Bio: Redheaded spitfire Elle Alexandra was born February 6, 1991 in Las Vegas, Nevada. The green-eyed beauty (there is just something magical about redhead girls with green eyes) started in adult entertainment in 2010, and has since appeared in several movies and all over the internet. Before expanding into adult and other fringes of modeling, she worked full time in commercial print. I for one am glad she expanded into nude! She has since appeared in solo and lesbian softcore scenes. She became Twistys Treat of the Month for May 2013.
Aliases: Elle E
More Elle Alexandra is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, FTV Girls, Penthouse, MetArt, Art Lingerie, OnlyTease, Babes.com, SexArt
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links