The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Emily Addison's Stats:
Tits: 32DD
Waist: 25
Ass: 35
Height: 5'4"
Emily's Bio: Southern beauty Emily Addison was born May 31, 1984 in Johnson City, Tennessee. The blue-eyed babe started in adult entertainment in 2004 as a bondage model after being discovered on MySpace. She attributes her kinky side to her years of nuns, strict rules and uniforms in Catholic school. In 2010 she was Twistys Treat of the Month for November, then Penthouse's Pet of the Month for September 2011, and next Twistys Treat of the Year for 2011. When she's not modeling the busty beauty likes shopping, dancing, and playing video games. Emily appears in solo, lesbian, and fetish scenes.
Aliases: Emi Jane, Emily Leonard, Mackenzie Miller
 
 
More Emily Addison is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, When Girls Play, Penthouse, Babes.com, Holly Randall
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links