The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Emily Bloom's Stats:
Tits: 36C
Waist: 25
Ass: 36
Height: 5'6"
Emily's Bio: Vexing little beauty with the piercing blue eyes Emily Bloom was born June 1, 1993 in Ukraine. Her long sexy hair is usually listed as brown, but it often looks red to me. It is not too often you hear the words 'big breasts' and 'perky' to describe the same pair of tits, but in this case it absolutely fits. Her large breasts seem to defy gravity. Emily started modeling in 2012 and in her first year already made a name for herself as a standout beauty. She appears in solo and lesbian shoots. Although you might not be able to notice from her photos, Emily considers herself to be a shy girl. She also sings professionally.
Aliases: Anne T
 
 
More Emily Bloom is available at these premium sites:
MetArt, SexArt
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links