The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Eufrat
Eufrat galleries at Freakolla:
 
Eufrat's Stats:
Tits: 34C
Waist: 25
Ass: 37
Height: 5'7"
Eufrat's Bio: Sexy babe Eufrat was born on July 4, 1985 in Liberec, Czech Republic. The blue-eyed Eurobabe got into adult entertainment in 2005 by answering an ad in a newspaper. She has since appeared in over 60 movies and on countless websites and magazines, appearing in solo and lesbian scenes. The super-hot Czech beauty became Twistys 10th Anniversary Treat of the Month in October 2011.
Aliases: Ella, Eufrat A, Eufrat Mai, Eufrat Tenka, Terenka Eufrat, Jana Potyšová, Jana Hall, Jana P, Janette, Juliette, Lenka, Marina, Monique, Patty Gower, and Samantha
 
More Eufrat is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, FTV Girls, OnlyTease, Teen Dreams, Art-Lingerie, MetArt, When Girls Play, Holly Randall
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links