The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Faye Reagan
Faye Reagan galleries at Freakolla:
 
Faye's Stats:
Tits: 34C
Waist: 25
Ass: 36
Height: 5'6"
Faye's Bio: Buxom redhead Faye Reagan was born Faye Henning on September 19, 1989 in Las Vegas, Nevada. The sexily freckled brown-eyed babe started in adult entertainment in 2007 after she was discovered by an adult agent at a wedding and has since appeared in well over one hundred films. She has been nominated for over a dozen AVN awards including a 2009 nod for Best New Starlet and a 2011 nomination for Female Performer of the Year.
Aliases: Faye Valentine, Robin Rivers, Faye Karli, and Jillian
 
More Faye Reagan is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, FTV Girls, Penthouse, MetArt, Art-Lingerie
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links