The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Georgia Jones
Georgia Jones galleries at Freakolla:
 
Georgia's Stats:
Tits: 32A
Waist: 21
Ass: 35
Height: 5'7"
Georgia's Bio: Slender and sexy Georgia Jones was born Alison Michelle Thompson on April 4, 1988 in Fort Smith, Arkansas. The green-eyed beauty started modeling in her teens and transitioned into adult entertainment in 2007 when she was 19 years old and has since appeared in over 75 films, performing in only lesbian and solo scenes, with some light bondage work. Georgia was the Twistys Treat of the Month for June 2008 and the Penthouse Pet of the Month for August 2011.
Aliases: Georgia O'Quiffe, Georgia Rose, Ginger Padova, Larysa FTV, Michelle, Alison Thompson, and Jonesy
 
More Georgia Jones is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, FTV Girls, Penthouse, Art-Lingerie, Met Art
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links