The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Gracy Taylor's Stats:
Tits: 34A
Waist: 24
Ass: 35
Height: 5'6"
Gracy's Bio: Sexy brunette Gracy Taylor was born November 30, 1991 in Cape Town, South Africa but grew up in rural Czech Republic. The brown-eyed babe starter her nude modeling career in 2012. When she's not modeling, Gracy likes to dance, outdoor yoga, and living a simple life.
Aliases: Gracy-Ann, Alexandra
 
 
More Gracy Taylor is available at this premium site:
MetArt
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links