The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Harley Kent
Harley Kent galleries at Freakolla:
 
Harley's Stats:
Tits: 34D
Waist: 24
Ass: 33
Height: 5'7"
Harley's Bio: Sexy British babe Harley Kent was born November 29, 1989 in Oxford, England. The blue-eyed babe trained to be a professional dancer before she started adult modeling in 2008. Harley appeared in five films in 2011 under the name Leila Bee. She models with platinum blonde, brunette, and red hair.
Aliases: Leila Bee, Jada Gold, and Caise
 
More Harley Kent is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, OnlyAllSites
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links