The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Celeste Star
Heather Vandeven galleries at Freakolla:
Heather Vandeven's Stats:
Tits: 34C
Waist: 26
Ass: 36
Height: 5'8"
Heather's Bio: Busty sexpot Heather Vandeven was born September 6, 1981 in Hollywood, California. The hazel eyed babe started adult modeling in 2006 and became Penthouse's Pet of the Month in January of that year when a photographer friend of hers tooks some photos of her and showed them to Penthouse magazine. Apparently they liked what they saw as she also became their Pet of the Year for 2007. She then went on to become Twistys Treat of the Month for March 2008. Heather has made over a dozen adult films since starting in 2006, appearing exclusively in solo and lesbian scenes. She has also branched out into mainstream acting with an appearance in the 2008 comedy College and a starring role in Cinemax After Dark's television series Life On Top with fellow adult entertainer Jayden Cole.
Aliases: Heather Vuur, Heather Vandenbosch, and Heather Vandever
More Heather Vandeven is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, FTV Girls, Penthouse, Holly Randall
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links