The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Jaime Hammer
Jaime Hammer galleries at Freakolla:
 
Jaime's Stats:
Tits: 32D
Waist: 24
Ass: 33
Height: 5'0"
Jaime's Bio: Naturally busty babe Jaime Hammer was born on May 16, 1982 in Chicago, Illinois. The brown-eyed beauty briefly started adult modeling in 2004 while at Arizona State University, but chose to wait until after she graduated to make it a career. Jaime was Twistys Treat of the Month for June 2006 and the Penthouse Pet of the Month for November 2007. The busty brunette has appeared in a handful of films since her debut in 2007, appearing in solo and lesbian scenes.
Aliases: Sophia, Christina Neal, and Jamie Hammer
 
More Jaime Hammer is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Penthouse, Only Tease
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links