The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Celeste Star
Jana Cova galleries at Freakolla:
 
Jana Cova's Stats:
Tits: 34C
Waist: 24
Ass: 34
Height: 5'2"
Jana's Bio: Hot Eurobabe Jana Cova was born Jana Oujeska on April 13, 1980 in Prague, Czechoslovakia (now Czech Republic.) The super sexy green-eyed beauty started off as a bikini model in Europe before going to the United States and transitioning into nude modeling and performing in 2001. She has since appeared in most men's magazines and over 200 movies, including a hot lesbian performance in Vivid Entertainment's Hollywood Hostel. She has been nominated for several AVN awards for her work including a 2010 AVN nod for Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene and she won a 2007 AVN Award for Best All-Girl Sex Scene in Island Fever 4. Jana was selected as the Penthouse Pet of the Month for April 2003. She appears exclusively in solo and lesbian scenes, although she does some pantyhose fetish shoots. You'll definitely want to check out her videos, if for nothing else than to hear her ultra-sexy eastern-European accent. (It gives me chills, amongst other things.) But you also won't mind seeing her 100% natural hot body that seems to only get sexier with the years.
Aliases: Jana Oujeska, Yana Cova, Jana Kova, Jana F, Geraldine, Katie, and Paradyce
 
More Jana Cova is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, FTV Girls, Penthouse, Vivid, Art-Lingerie
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links