The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Jana Jordan's Stats:
Tits: 34B
Waist: 24
Ass: 32
Height: 5'3"
Jana's Bio: Dreamy blonde babe Jana Jordan was born Jana Louise Grochoske on March 9, 1986 in San Antonio, Texas. The green-eyed sexpot started off in mainstream modeling before going in to adult entertainment in 2005. She was the Penthouse Pet of the Month for August 2007. Jana started a band with fellow amazing porn-babe Jayme Langford called Pajamaband playing gritty girl-punk and billing themselves as the 'Best Band In The LAnd.' Jana has that upturned-nose and glisteny mouth of some of my favorite 1980's icons such as Jan Smithers (who played Bailey Quarters on WKRP), iconic blonde Morgan Fairchild, and more than a few girls of my own age and location who I had a crush on growing up. Plus she has long, skinny legs and slender ankles going into her sexy wide-angle feet. She is hot from head to toe.
Aliases: Jana Foxy, I Dream Of Jana, Jana, Jana Rocks, Felicity
 
 
More Jana Jordan is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, FTV Girls, Met-Art, Penthouse, Only Tease, When Girls Play
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links