The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Jayden Cole
Jayden Cole galleries at Freakolla:
Jayden Cole's Stats:
Tits: 36C
Waist: 24
Ass: 36
Height: 5'10"
Jayden's Bio: Tall and sexy redhead Jayden Cole was born Meghan Gorton on October 9, 1985 in Huntington Beach, California. The naturally busty blue-eyed babe started in adult entertainment in 2005 under the name Ashley Summers on websites and magazines. She made her film debut in 2009 under the name Jayden Cole and has since made close to two dozen movies, mainly in solo and lesbian scenes. Jayden was named Twistys Treat of the Month for October 2009 and soon after was the Penthouse Pet of the Month for December of that same year. She has also branched out into mainstream acting with a starring role in Cinemax After Dark's television series Life On Top with fellow adult entertainer Heather Vandeven.
Aliases: Ashley Summers, Jayden FTV, and Meghan Gorton
More Jayden Cole is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, FTV Girls, Penthouse, Art-Lingerie, Holly Randall
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links