The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Jayme Langford
Jayme Langford galleries at Freakolla:
 
Jayme's Stats:
Tits: 32B
Waist: 24
Ass: 34
Height: 5'3"
Jayme's Bio: Saucy redheaded babe Jayme "Motherfucking" Langford was born December 13, 1987 in Providence, Rhode Island. The green-eyed sexpot started her adult entertainment career in 2006 and made a couple of hardcore films before quickly deciding to only appear in solo and lesbian scenes. She co-starred with Shawna Lenee and Lia in Vivid Studio's 2010 release, The Rush. Jayme has also been nominated for several AVN Awards for her performances including a 2009 nod for Best New Starlet. She started an all-girl rock band in 2008 called Pajamaband with fellow pornstar, Jana Jordan, billing themselves as the 'Best Band In The LAnd.' They could definitely be the hottest band.
Aliases: Alana Langford, Allison Ames, Ashley, Jamie Langford, Jasmine Jones, Jayme, Robin Eve, and Vera
 
More Jayme Langford is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, FTV Girls, Penthouse, MetArt
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links