The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Jenna Presley
Jenna Presley galleries at Freakolla:
 
Jenna's Stats:
Tits: 34D
Waist: 22
Ass: 32
Height: 5'1"
Jenna's Bio: Super hot brunette Jenna Presley was born Britni Ruiz on April 1, 1987 in San Diego, California. The sexy green-eyed babe started in adult entertainment in 2005 at the age of 18, first as a topless dancer and then soon after started making films. Busty Jenna Presley has since made over 200 movies including Vivid Studio's 2009 feature In The Army Now. She received the Nightmoves Award for Fan Choice for Best New Starlet in 2006 and was named Twistys Treat of the Month for March 2009.
Aliases: Jenna FTV, Jena, and Britni Ruiz
 
More Jenna Presley is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, FTV Girls, Penthouse, Vivid
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links