The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Jenni Lee's Stats:
Tits: 32C
Waist: 23
Ass: 35
Height: 5'3"
Jenni's Bio: Slender brunette beauty Jenni Lee was born Stephanie Sadorra on February 11, 1982 in Clarksville, Tennessee and is of Puerto Rican, German and Irish descent. The green-eyed babe started her career in front of the camera as a mainstream model before entering adult entertainment in 2002. She has since appeared on many websites and in over 40 adult films. Jenni performs in solo, lesbian, hardcore, and fetish scenes.
Aliases: Stephanie Sadorra, FTV Jenny
 
 
More Jenni Lee is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, FTV Girls
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links