The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Jessi June's Stats:
Tits: 34C
Waist: 24
Ass: 36
Height: 5'6"
Jessi June's Bio: Naturally busty babe Jessi June was born November 23, 1991 in Miami, Florida. The blue-eyed beauty started glamour modeling soon after turning eighteen and appears in solo and lesbian scenes. Jessi was named Twistys Treat of the Month for August 2013. When she's not working, the sweet charmer likes nerding out with comic books and Magic card game.
Aliases: Jessica, Jessie June
 
 
More Jessi June is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Babes Network, Holly Randall, When Girls Play
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links