The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Jessica Jaymes
Jessica Jaymes galleries at Freakolla:
Breanne Benson having sexy lesbian fun with Jessica Jaymes
Jessica Jaymes lounging in high heels and showing off her sexy body
 
 
 
 
 
More galleries coming soon!
Jessica Jaymes's Stats:
Tits: 34D
Waist: 24
Ass: 34
Height: 5'7"
Jessica's Bio: Busty brunette Jessica Jaymes was born Jessica Redding on March 8, 1979 near Anchorage, Alaska and is of Czechoslovakian, French, and Seminole Indian descent. The green-eyed beauty started in adult entertainment in April of 2000 and has since appeared in more than 100 films. She was signed as the only Hustler contract girl in 2004. She has since gone on to be named Twistys Treat of the Month for January 2007 and the Penthouse Pet of the Month for August 2008. Before starting in adult entertainment, Jessica worked as a schoolteacher for two and a half years teaching fourth through sixth grades.
Aliases: Jessica James, Taylor Millen
 
 
More Jessica Jaymes is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Penthouse
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links