The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Jessie Rogers
Jessie Rogers galleries at Freakolla:
 
Jessie's Stats:
Tits: 32B
Waist: 22
Ass: 35
Height: 5'7"
Jessie's Bio: Brazilian babe Jessie Rogers was born August 8, 1993. The brown-eyed latin beauty started in adult entertainment in 2011 and has since appeared in several films and on more than a handful of premium adult websites. Although she has done hardcore material, she does mostly solo and girl/girl shoots. She is known for her bronze, tanned complexion and her trademark sexy tanlines around her perky natural tits. Jessie became Twistys Treat of the Month for March 2012.
Aliases: Jessie Cakes, Jessie Pinkman, and Carmen
 
More Jessie Rogers is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, FTV Girls, Art-Lingerie, Penthouse
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links