The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Kagney Linn Karter
Kagney Linn Karter galleries at Freakolla:
Kagney Linn's Stats:
Tits: 34D
Waist: 25
Ass: 36
Height: 5'4"
Kagney Linn's Bio: Big tittied honey Kagney Linn Karter was born on March 28, 1987 in Houston, Texas. The blue-eyed blonde got her start in adult entertainment as a stripper in St Joseph, Missouri and was named the state's Déjà Vu Showgirl of the Year in 2007. Kagney Linn moved to California to pursue a career in acting and singing but instead danced her way into adult modeling. She started making films in 2008 and has since appeared close to 200 movies, including co-starring with Sasha Grey in Vivid Studio's Malice In Lalaland. In 2010, AVN, XRCO, and XBIZ unanimously named her the best new starlet of the year. The super hot bombshell was named Twistys Treat of the Month for April 2009 and was soon after Penthouse Pet of the Month for June 2009. Kagney Linn can be found in solo, lesbian, and hardcore scenes as well as dancing live at one of her feature shows.
Aliases: Kagney Linn Karlen, Kagney Lynn Karter, Kagny Linn Karter, Kagney Lin Karter
More Kagney Linn Karter is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Penthouse, Vivid, KagneyLinnKarter.com
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links