The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Katie's Stats:
Tits: 34D
Waist: 24
Ass: 34
Height: 5'7"
Katie's Bio: Busty blonde babe Katie Kay was born May 5, 1988 in Blackpool, England. The green-eyed glamour doll started in adult entertainment in 2006 for a girl/girl shoot and has since appeared on many websites on both sides of the pond. She has also appeared in nearly a dozen films in lesbian, solo, and fetish scenes. Katie was nominated for a 2012 XBiz award for Foreign Female Performer of the Year and also Pornstar Site of the Year for her official website. She has recently branched into mainstream acting with a role in "The King Of Soho" based on the life of porn baron-turned-property baron, Paul Raymond. It is scheduled to be released in 2013.
Aliases: Katie Kaise, Katie K, Morgan Valentine
 
 
More Katie Kay is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, OnlyAllSites, Teen Dreams, Katie Kay's Official Site
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links