The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Kayden Kross
Kayden Kross galleries at Freakolla:
Kayden Kross's Stats:
Tits: 32D
Waist: 22
Ass: 34
Height: 5'5"
Kayden's Bio: Blonde bombshell Kayden Kross was born Kimberly Nicole Rathkamp on September 15, 1985 in Sacramento, California and is of Swedish descent. The hot blue-eyed babe started off in adult entertainment as a stripper at the age of 18 to earn enough money to buy a pony. Kayden's first film was appropriately entitled Kayden's First Time, released in 2007 by adult film powerhouse Vivid Entertainment. The hot blonde has won many adult entertainment awards including an AVN Award in 2011 for Best All-Girl Sex Scene. Kayden was selected as Twistys Treat of the Month for November 2007, Penthouse Pet of the Month for September 2008, Twistys Treat of the Year for 2009, and their Member's Choice for 2010. CNBC named her one of the 12 most popular stars in porn in 2011.
Aliases: Jenna Nikol, Jenna Nickol, Kayden Cross, Heather, and Kimberly Nicole Rathkamp
More Kayden Kross is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, Babes.com, Penthouse, Vivid, Holly Randall
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links